shutterstock_1675347199.jpg

Our Supporters

Fiscal Year 2021-2022
Fiscal year is July 1, 2021-June 30, 2022

Purple Level Supporters
$5,000+

Anonymous Sponsor

Community Foundation Southwest WA

Dan & Sharon Evans

The Health Care Foundation

Joe Fischer

Donald & Margaret Fuesler

Kaiser Foundation Hospitals

PeaceHealth - In honor of Sr. Anne Hayes

The Red Hat Thrift Store

Patricia Rodman

Betty J. Trembley

 

Gold Level Supporters
$500-$999
 

Alpha Kappa Chapter

Anonymous

Cascadia Metals Giving Committee

Charlotte Alexander

Todd Austin

Corey & Julie Balkan

Marjorie J Berry

Kay Bridgewater

Stephanie Bucher

Child & Adolescent Clinic, PS

Betsy Coburn

Coral Jean Cotterell

Michael Deniston

David & Cathy Engebo

Erebus

Michael & Sandy Haas

Brian Hewitt

Noelle Interfor

Donna Jewell

Kalama United Methodist Women

Jeremy Darr Kirk

Don & Clara Lemmons

Longview Community Church

Longview Early Edition Rotary Foundation

Mint Valley Credit Union

Margaret McNew

Milford & Marjorie Ofstun

Janet Perez

Gretchen Potschka

Barbara & Ronald Samples

Stephen Shope

Eileen Smith

St. Stephen's Episcopal Church

Sheli & Hershul Randolph Sweet

Breann & Caleb Syron

Jim & Sue Waters

Dennis Weber

Deborah White

Mary Wingate

Betty J. Trembley

Jim & Sue Waters

Deborah White

Mary Wingate

Erebus

Barbara & Ronald Samples

Breann & Caleb Syron

Marjorie J Berry

Eileen Smith

Gretchen Potschka

Longview Community Church

Platinum Level Supporters
$1,000-$4,999

Altrusa International of Longview-Kelso Washington Foundation

Terry & Barbara Balkan

Jennifer Bard

Michael Bauman

BlueScope Foundation, North America

Daniel Burns

Phillip Cahoon

CH Murphy | Clark-Ullman, Inc.

Child & Adolescent Clinic, PS

Teri Clary

Craig Collins

Coral Jean Cotterell

Emmanuel Lutheran Church

Evans-Kelly Family Foundation

First Assembly of God Church

Group Health Community Foundation

Donna Jewell

Sandra Junker

Kaiser Permanente

Max Kamp

Mike & Teri Karnofski

Robert & Pauline Kirchner

The Kirchner Foundation

KUMPC

Mark & Theresa McCrady

Calvin Miller

Margaret Miollis

Alison Moss

Karen & Mike Moss

Network For Good

Nippon Dynawave Foundation

Peggy Reibe

Sisters of St Joseph of Peace

St. Rose Catholic Church

The Rose Foundation

William Reade

Gerald Schroeder

Eric Smith

Silver Level Supporters
$250-$499

Anonymous Sponsor

Dot Joslin 3-Rivers Ladies Golf Association

Robert Argle

Addie Jean & Garrett Ashby

Ron Bakke

Lesley Bombardier

Jessica Brenner

Ken & Jori Cachelin

Cascade Eye Care, P.S.

Catlin Properties

Faith Lutheran Brethren Church

GL Booth JG Davis & Associates, PLLC

Give Lively Foundation, Inc

Marilyn Haan

Happy Kids Dentistry

Kathryn Harris

Anne Hayes

I.C.W.U.C Local 747C

Lesa Linster

Longview-Kelso Early Bird Lions Club

Shirley & Wilbur Mackey

Ronald Marshall

Vonda McFadden

Denison Midwood

John Ness

Bridget O'Connor

Donna J Rittenbach

Charlotte Rosen

Jori Scruggs-Brown

Marilyn Young Skogland

Richard & Kay Stern

Jim & Martha Zimmerman

Bronze Level Supporters
$100-​$249

Anonymous Sponsor

Anderson & Brault DDS

Patricia Ashby

Ashtown Brewery

Todd Austin

Karin Bailey

Clark Baldwin

Ron Beaudet

Daryl Berg

Mark Bergeson

Lesley Bombardier

Broadway Barrel Room

Elissa Bruno

Stephanie T Bucher

Shelly Buller

Amanda Cantu

Celice Carlough

Jared Chambers

Barbara Clausen

Ronald & Sandi Colbert

Linda Constans

Stacy Crutcher McFadden

Carol Dahlquist

Diane Dick

Candy & Robert Dilley

Trevor Drumm

William Dunlap

Martha Fine

First Assembly of God Church

First Baptist Church

Susan Fisker

Robert & Mary Fletcher

Carolyn Fox

Peter B Franett

Fraternal Order of Eagle Ladies Auxiliary

Jane Gerdon

Nancy Gil

Grant & Susan Cole Gillaspie

Jane Gordon

Michelle & Glen Grant

Kathie Griffin

Beth & Randy Grambo

Jennifer Hall

Mackenzie Hannan Stamey

Sharon Haussmann

Anthony & Katrina Harris

Anne & James Hill

Timothy O'Farrell

John Philbrook

Karen Pickett

Steve Pulliam & Kathy Thompson

Kay Purcell & Bill Hundley

Peggy Renaud

John Reynolds

George Robertson

Tricia Rodman

Karen L. Rogers

Donna Rolfe & Melvin Nelson

Alan Rose

Charlotte Rosen

Mark & Trina Rosin

Mike Sargent

Hans Schaufus

Glenda Schuh

Jori Scruggs-Brown

Gay Selby

Penelope Pappas Sells

Sessions Plumbing & Heating, Inc

Gerald & Wendy Selde

Jim Sillik

Shirley & John Simpson

Leslie Smith

Mary Smith

Kay Stacie

Meghan Staup

Miriam Swartout

Donna Sybert

Mary Beth Tack

Bradley Thurman

Sherrie Tinoco

Twin City Dental

Susan Udd

E.T Van Popering

Edith Uthman

Diondra Volk

Maria Wallace

Stephen& Roxana Wanderer

Scott Westlund

Menetta Westrup

Schrader Whitcutt

Kathleen & Michael Williamson

Greg & Carleen Wolgamott

Ann Wright

Kie Hodges

Holly Holborn

Tom & Arleen Hubble

Mary Huels

Lily Huynh

Terry Brooks & Jeff Cameron

Don Iverson

Janet Jacobs

Janet Johnson

Karen Johnson

Wesley & Cynthia Johnson

Steven Johnson

Frank Jump

Kristine Keough Forte

Dr. W.C & Minnie Kirkpatrick

Shirley Kittelson

Patricia Kuhns

Stephen Lafady

Martin D. & Jessica A. Lakey

Anna Langenbach

Susan Lanford

Greg Lapic

Jennifer Leach

Margaret Lederer

Nick Lemiere

Merrill Lewen

Shira Lile

Gary Lindstrom

Ann Long

Jerry Look

Kathryn A. Ludviksen

Brenda Marsden

Ronald Marshall

Joan & James Mason

John McClelland

Stacy McFadden

Margaret McNew

Gavin Jeanne & Donald Mills

Michael Mostert

Laurel Murphy

Kimberly Mueller

Laura Murphy

Mike Murphy

Donna Rolfe & Melvin Nelson, Jr.

William Norvell

Kathy Newton

Supporters
$5 to $99

Roger & Karen Almquist

Sheryl & Larry Amburgey

Kenneth Austin & Teresa Urrutia

Susan Barnes

Susan Batzle

Margaret Bernardez

Carlee Bliss

Joanna Boatman

Doris Bonnell

Martha Bridges

Mary Carr-Wilt

CHI Chapter

Katherine Demarest

Chelsea Eddington

Edward Jones

Karen Green

Dorothy Grover

Byron Hanson

Mary & Mike Harding

Erin Harnish

Ralph Herrera

James & Anne Hill

Mary Hoover

Mary Huells

Elyse Jameson

JD Troy, DDS
Bill Hundley & Kay Purcell

Elizabeth & Dexter Kearny

Jody Kirkpatrick

Sarah Koss

Laureate Beta Chapter

Greg Lapic

Margaret Lederer

Rashell & Clifford Lewis

Shira Lile

Cindy Lopez Werth

Mary Lyons

Donna MacKenzie

Hal Mahnke

Kali Mays

Alison McGregor

Donna McLain

Cindy Melville

Suzanne Miller

Paul & Jennifer Millett

Jeanne & Donald Mills

Androu Morgan

Kimberly Mueller

Jeanne O'Connor

Robbie Oldemar

Nathan Paul

Gloria Rigney

Robert Ross

Cheryl Rowe

Vanessa Santos

Cheryl Sebastian

Gary & Wendy Selde

Renee Sheldon

Rosemary Siipola

Christina Smith

Marvin & Dolores Snider

Huyen Truong

Georgia Vaughn

Carey Wallace

Linda Waterman

Keith Wokal

 

ESS Annual Report 22 FINAL-4.png